ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12645002
nr 1264 5002
Valfrid Nelson
(1849-1930), Sverige
Valfrid Nelson, Moonlight. Oil on panel, signed. 28x44,
OIL PAINTING, Valfrid Nelson, Månsken. Olja på pannå, signerad. 28x44 cm
Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:12:51
15/7 18:01:07
500 kr
15/7 18:07:51